Risultati Torneo HaBaWaBa – Scanzano Jonico 6-7 giugno 2015
Num. | Cat | Data | Orario | Campo | Squadra "A" | Squadra "B" | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 1 | San Mauro N. A | Rari Nantes SA | |
2 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 2 | Dream Team SA | WP Bari A | |
3 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 3 | Meridiana TA | Tritone PZ | |
4 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 4 | Basilicata A | P.B. Altamura | |
5 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 1 | GP Modugno | Sport Bari | |
6 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 2 | Viviani PZ | Basilicata B | |
7 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 3 | San Mauro N. B | WP Bari B | |
8 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 4 | San Mauro N. U9 | RARI SA U9 | |
9 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 1 | Flipper Bari | Fimco Maglie | |
10 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 2 | WP Bari U9 | Viviani PZ | |
11 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 3 | Tritone PZ | San Mauro N. B | |
12 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 4 | Calabria U11 | Dream Team SA | |
13 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 1 | Rari Nantes U9 | Calabria U9 | |
14 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 2 | San Mauro N. U9 | Basilicata B | |
15 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 3 | WP Bari A | Rari Nantes SA | |
16 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 4 | Meridiana TA | Fimco Maglie | |
17 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 1 | GP Modugno | Dream Team SA | |
18 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 2 | Flipper Bari | Basilicata A | |
19 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 3 | San Mauro N. A | Sport Bari | |
20 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 4 | Calabria U11 | WP Bari B | |
21 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 13:00 | 1 | WP Bari U9 | Calabria U9 | |
22 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 13:00 | 2 | P.B. Altamura | San Mauro N. B | |
23 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 13:00 | 3 | Fimco Maglie | Tritone PZ | |
24 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 13:00 | 4 | Meridiana TA | Viviani PZ | |
25 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 1 | San Mauro N. U9 | WP Bari U9 | |
26 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 2 | Rari Nantes SA | GP Modugno | |
27 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 3 | Basilicata A | Calabria U11 | |
28 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 4 | WP Bari A | San Mauro N. A | |
29 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 1 | Basilicata B | Flipper Bari | |
30 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 2 | Sport Bari | P.B. Altamura | |
31 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 3 | WP Bari B | Meridiana TA | |
32 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 4 | Calabria U9 | Viviani PZ | |
33 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 1 | WP Bari A | GP Modugno | |
34 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 2 | Basilicata B | Rari Nantes U9 | |
35 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 3 | Calabria U11 | Tritone PZ | |
36 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 4 | Fimco Maglie | San Mauro N. B | |
37 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 17:00 | 1 | Basilicata A | WP Bari B | |
38 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 17:00 | 2 | Dream Team SA | Rari N. SA | |
39 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 17:00 | 3 | San Mauro N. U9 | Calabria U9 | |
40 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 17:30 | 1 | P.B. Altamura | WP Bari U9 | |
41 | Under 9 | 06-giugno-2015 | 17:30 | 2 | Sport Bari | Rari SA U9 | |
42 | Under 11 | 06-giugno-2015 | 17:30 | 3 | San Mauro N. A | Flipper Bari | |
43 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:00 | 1 | Sport Bari | Dream Team SA | |
44 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:00 | 2 | San Mauro N. B | Calabria U11 | |
45 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:00 | 3 | Basilicata B | WP Bari U9 | |
46 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:00 | 4 | Flipper Bari | P.B. Altamura | |
47 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 1 | WP Bari A | Fimco Maglie | |
48 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 2 | Viviani PZ | Basilicata A | |
49 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 3 | GP Modugno | San Mauro N. A | |
50 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 10:30 | 4 | Meridiana TA | Calabria U9 | |
51 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 1 | WP Bari B | Rari Nantes SA | |
52 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 2 | Rari N. SA U9 | Dream Team U9 | |
53 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 3 | Tritone PZ | Sport Bari | |
54 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:00 | 4 | San Mauro N. U9 | P.B. Altamura | |
55 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 1 | Calabria U11 | Flipper Bari | |
56 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 2 | Meridiana TA | Basilicata A | |
57 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 3 | WP Bari A | San Mauro N. B | |
58 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 11:30 | 4 | Viviani PZ | Fimco Maglie | |
59 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 1 | Basilicata B | Tritone PZ | |
60 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 2 | Dream Team U9 | Calabria U9 | |
61 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 3 | San Mauro N. A | WP Bari B | |
62 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:00 | 4 | GP Modugno | P.B. Altamura | |
63 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 1 | San Mauro N. U9 | Viviani PZ | |
64 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 2 | Basilicata A | Fimco Maglie | |
65 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 3 | Rari Nantes U9 | WP Bari U9 | |
66 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 12:30 | 4 | Flipper Bari | Sport Bari | |
67 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 1 | Dream Team SA | WP Bari U9 | |
68 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 2 | Rari Nantes U11 | Calabria U11 | |
69 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 15:30 | 3 | WP Bari A | Tritone PZ | |
70 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 1 | Calabria U9 | San Mauro N. B | |
71 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 2 | San Mauro N. U9 | Dream Team U9 | |
72 | Under 9 | 07-giugno-2015 | 16:00 | 3 | GP Modugno | Rari SA U9 | |
73 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 1 | Rari N. SA U11 | WP Bari B | |
74 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 2 | Dream Team SA | San Mauro N. A | |
75 | Under 11 | 07-giugno-2015 | 16:30 | 3 | Basilicata B | Meridiana TA |