FIN HaBaWaBa 5° incontro 2018

Risultati Torneo FIN HaBaWaBa – Anzio, 22 aprile 2018

SedeCategoriaGironeOrarioCampoSquadra ASquadra BRisultato
AnzioUnder 9Girone A09:002TYRSENIA SCN. VELA/MANIAMPAMA
AnzioUnder 9Girone A09:003ANZIO N e PNAQUADEMIA
AnzioUnder 9Girone A09:203TYRSENIA SCAQUADEMIA
AnzioUnder 9Girone A09:204ANZIO N e PNN. VELA/MANIAMPAMA
AnzioUnder 9Girone A09:402TYRSENIA SCANZIO N e PN
AnzioUnder 9Girone A09:403N. VELA/MANIAMPAMAAQUADEMIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone B09:001RN ROMA VIS NOVASHARK APRILIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone B09:004TUSCOLANO SCRM VIS NOVA/ESCHILO1
AnzioUnder 11Girone B09:201RN ROMA VIS NOVARM VIS NOVA/ESCHILO1
AnzioUnder 11Girone B09:204TUSCOLANO SCSHARK APRILIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone B09:401RN ROMA VIS NOVATUSCOLANO SC
AnzioUnder 11Girone B09:404SHARK APRILIARM VIS NOVA/ESCHILO1
AnzioUnder 11Girone C09:006LATINA PNRM VIS NOVA/ESCHILO2
AnzioUnder 11Girone C09:007CENTRO FIN ROMATYRSENIA SC 1
AnzioUnder 11Girone C09:206LATINA PNTYRSENIA SC 1
AnzioUnder 11Girone C09:207CENTRO FIN ROMARM VIS NOVA/ESCHILO2
AnzioUnder 11Girone C09:406LATINA PNCENTRO FIN ROMA
AnzioUnder 11Girone C09:407RM VIS NOVA/ESCHILO2TYRSENIA SC 1
AnzioUnder 9Girone D10:301ROMA VIS NOVA/ESCHILOSHARK APRILIA
AnzioUnder 9Girone D10:304MEETING CLUBLATINA PN
AnzioUnder 9Girone D10:451LATINA PNSHARK APRILIA
AnzioUnder 9Girone D10:454MEETING CLUBFORUM SC
AnzioUnder 9Girone D11:001ROMA VIS NOVA/ESCHILOMEETING CLUB
AnzioUnder 9Girone D11:004LATINA PNFORUM SC
AnzioUnder 11Girone D11:151SHARK APRILIAFORUM SC
AnzioUnder 11Girone D11:154LATINA PNROMA VIS NOVA/ESCHILO
AnzioUnder 11Girone D11:301SHARK APRILIAMEETING CLUB
AnzioUnder 11Girone D11:304FORUM SCROMA VIS NOVA/ESCHILO
AnzioUnder 11Girone E10:3023T SCANZIO N e PN
AnzioUnder 11Girone E10:303BELLATOR SLAQUADEMIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone E10:452AQUADEMIAANZIO N e PN
AnzioUnder 11Girone E10:453BELLATOR SLNC CIVITAVECCHIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone E11:0023T SCBELLATOR SL
AnzioUnder 11Girone E11:003AQUADEMIANC CIVITAVECCHIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone E11:152ANZIO N e PNNC CIVITAVECCHIA
AnzioUnder 11Girone E11:153AQUADEMIA3T SC
AnzioUnder 11Girone E11:302ANZIO N e PNBELLATOR
AnzioUnder 11Girone E11:303NC CIVITAVECCHIA3T SC
AnzioUnder 11Girone F10:305FIN PLUSGIMS
AnzioUnder 11Girone F10:308NUOTO VELARN FROSINONE
AnzioUnder 11Girone F10:455RN FROSINONEGIMS
AnzioUnder 11Girone F10:458NUOTO VELAESCHILO SV
AnzioUnder 11Girone F11:005FIN PLUSNUOTO VELA
AnzioUnder 11Girone F11:008RN FROSINONEESCHILO SV
AnzioUnder 11Girone F11:155GIMSESCHILO SV
AnzioUnder 11Girone F11:158RN FROSINONEFIN PLUS
AnzioUnder 11Girone F11:305GIMSNUOTO VELA
AnzioUnder 11Girone F11:308ESCHILO SVFIN PLUS
AnzioUnder 11Girone G10:306SPORT TEAM 2000MATRIX
AnzioUnder 11Girone G10:307OLGIATA 20.12CS AVENTINO
AnzioUnder 11Girone G10:456CS AVENTINOMATRIX
AnzioUnder 11Girone G10:457OLGIATA 20.12TYRSENIA SC 2
AnzioUnder 11Girone G11:006SPORT TEAM 2000OLGIATA 20.12
AnzioUnder 11Girone G11:007CS AVENTINOTYRSENIA SC 2
AnzioUnder 11Girone G11:156MATRIXTYRSENIA SC2
AnzioUnder 11Girone G11:157CS AVENTINOSPORT TEAM 2000
AnzioUnder 11Girone G11:306MATRIXOLGIATA 20.12
AnzioUnder 11Girone G11:307TYRSENIA SC 2SPORT TEAM 2000