Risultati Torneo FIN HaBaWaBa – Anzio, 16 decembre 2018
Num. | Categoria | Girone | Orario | Campo | Squadra A | Squadra B | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | under 9 | A | 15:30 | 1 | Aquademia/Shark | RN Frosinone | 3-0 |
2 | under 9 | A | 15:30 | 4 | Aquademia | Roman Sport City | 1-3 |
3 | under 9 | A | 15:50 | 1 | Roman Sport City | RN Frosinone | 3-0 |
4 | under 9 | A | 15:50 | 4 | Aquademia/Shark | Aquademia | 2-5 |
5 | under 9 | A | 16:10 | 1 | RN Frosinone | Aquademia | 0-3 |
6 | under 9 | A | 16:10 | 4 | Roman Sport City | Aquademia/Shark | 3-2 |
7 | under 11 | B | 15:30 | 2 | Latina PN | Manianpama | 5-0 |
8 | under 11 | B | 15:30 | 3 | Nautilus N. Roma | Tyrsenia SC | 5-0 |
9 | under 11 | B | 15:50 | 2 | Latina PN | Tyrsenia SC | 7-1 |
10 | under 11 | B | 15:50 | 3 | Nautilus N. Roma | Manianpama | 1-5 |
11 | under 11 | B | 16:10 | 2 | Latina PN | Nautilus N. Roma | 6-4 |
12 | under 11 | B | 16:10 | 3 | Manianpama | Tysrenia SC | 6-1 |
13 | under 11 | C | 15:30 | 5 | Centro Fin Roma | F&D H2O/Waterpolis | 3-7 |
14 | under 11 | C | 15:30 | 8 | Aquademia 1 | Manianpama | 6-5 |
15 | under 11 | C | 15:50 | 5 | Centro Fin Roma | Manianpama | 2-1 |
16 | under 11 | C | 15:50 | 8 | Aquademia 1 | F&D H2O/Waterpolis | 1-2 |
17 | under 11 | C | 16:10 | 5 | Centro Fin Roma | Aquademia 1 | 2-4 |
18 | under 11 | C | 16:10 | 8 | F&D H2O/Waterpolis | Manianpama | 6-2 |
19 | under 11 | D | 15:30 | 6 | F&D H2O | Empolum 1983 1 | 3-7 |
20 | under 11 | D | 15:30 | 7 | Eschilo SV | Aquademia 2 | 2-4 |
21 | under 11 | D | 15:50 | 6 | F&D H2O | Aquademia 2 | 1-7 |
22 | under 11 | D | 15:50 | 7 | Eschilo SV | Empolum 1983 1 | 3-4 |
23 | under 11 | D | 16:10 | 6 | F&D H2O | Eschilo SV | 0-6 |
24 | under 11 | D | 16:10 | 7 | Empolum 1983 1 | Aquademia 2 | 2-7 |
25 | under 11 | E | 17:30 | 1 | Fin Plus Foro Italico | RM Vs Nova/Eschilo | 3-6 |
26 | under 11 | E | 17:30 | 4 | Empolum 1983 2 | Tuscolano by Corefit 2 | 1-6 |
27 | under 11 | E | 17:50 | 1 | Fin Plus Foro Italico | Empolum 1983 2 | 3-6 |
28 | under 11 | E | 17:50 | 4 | RM Vs Nova/Eschilo | Tuscolano by Corefit 2 | 6-6 |
29 | under 11 | E | 18:10 | 1 | Fin Plus Foro Italico | Tuscolano by Corefit 2 | 1-5 |
30 | under 11 | E | 18:10 | 4 | RM Vis Nova/Eschilo | Empolum 1983 2 | 7-2 |
31 | under 11 | F | 17:30 | 2 | Latina PN | Roman Sport City | 6-2 |
32 | under 11 | F | 17:30 | 3 | Matrix | Shark/Aquademia | 0-3 |
33 | under 11 | F | 17:50 | 2 | Latina PN | Shark/Aquademia | 4-3 |
34 | under 11 | F | 17:50 | 3 | Matrix | Roman Sport City | 0-3 |
35 | under 11 | F | 18:10 | 2 | Latina PN | Matrix | 5-6 |
36 | under 11 | F | 18:10 | 3 | Shark/Aquademia | Roman Sport City | 6-2 |
37 | under 11 | G | 17:30 | 5 | Tyrsenia SC 1 | Tyrsenia SC 2 | 0-0 |
38 | under 11 | G | 17:30 | 8 | Juventus Nuoto | Tuscolano by Corefit 1 | 2-8 |
39 | under 11 | G | 17:50 | 5 | Tyrsenia SC 1 | Tyrsenia SC 2 | 0-0 |
40 | under 11 | G | 17:50 | 8 | Juventus Nuoto | Tuscolano by Corefit 1 | 2-7 |
41 | under 11 | G | 18:10 | 5 | Tyrsenia SC 1 | Tyrsenia SC 2 | 0-0 |
42 | under 11 | G | 18:10 | 8 | Juventus Nuoto | Athlon Roma | 6-4 |
43 | under 11 | H | 17:30 | 6 | Athlon Roma | Splash | 7-3 |
44 | under 11 | H | 17:30 | 7 | RN Frosinone | RN Albano | 5-3 |
45 | under 11 | H | 17:50 | 6 | Athlon Roma | RN Albano | 5-2 |
46 | under 11 | H | 17:50 | 7 | RN Frosinone | Splash | 6-2 |
47 | under 11 | H | 18:10 | 6 | Athlon Roma | RN Frosinone | 6-3 |
48 | under 11 | H | 18:10 | 7 | Splash | RN Albano | 3-2 |