Risultati Torneo FIN HaBaWaBa – 28 febbraio 2016
Impianto | Categoria | Girone | Orario | Campo | Squadra A | Squadra B | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:30 | 1 | BLU 3000 | AQUADEMIA | 0-6 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:30 | 2 | MEETING CLUB | ANZIO N E PN | 1-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:30 | 3 | SC LIDO | 3T SC | 2-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:42 | 1 | AQUADEMIA | SS LAZIO N. | 7-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:42 | 2 | ANZIO N E PN | BLU 3000 | 5-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:42 | 3 | 3T SC | MEETING CLUB | 6-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:54 | 1 | ANZIO N E PN | AQUADEMIA | 2-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:54 | 2 | SC LIDO | SS LAZIO N. | 2-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 15:54 | 3 | BLU 3000 | 3T SC | 3-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:06 | 1 | AQUADEMIA | SC LIDO | 4-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:06 | 2 | 3T SC | ANZIO N E PN | 4-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:06 | 3 | SS LAZIO N. | MEETING CLUB | 3-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:18 | 1 | 3T SC | AQUADEMIA | 2-8 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:18 | 2 | MEETING CLUB | SC LIDO | 2-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:18 | 3 | BLU 3000 | SS LAZIO N. | 1-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:30 | 1 | AQUADEMIA | MEETING CLUB | 5-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:30 | 2 | SC LIDO | BLU 3000 | 3-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:30 | 3 | SS LAZIO N. | ANZIO N E PN | 3-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:42 | 1 | BLU 3000 | MEETING CLUB | 5-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:42 | 2 | 3T SC | SS LAZIO N. | 2-6 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir A | 16:42 | 3 | ANZIO N E PN | SC LIDO | 6-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:30 | 4 | ARDAPPIO 1 | ALMA NUOTO | 3-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:30 | 5 | ROMAN SPORT CITY | WATERPOLIS | 2-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:30 | 6 | F&D H2O | MATRIX | 3-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:42 | 4 | ALMA NUOTO | MATRIX | 5-0 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:42 | 5 | WATERPOLIS | ARDAPPIO 1 | 1-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:42 | 6 | F&D H2O | ROMAN SPORT CITY | 0-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:54 | 4 | WATERPOLIS | ALMA NUOTO | 2-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:54 | 5 | F&D H2O | MATRIX | 2-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 15:54 | 6 | ARDAPPIO 1 | ROMAN SPORT CITY | 4-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:06 | 4 | ALMA NUOTO | F&D H2O | 7-0 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:06 | 5 | ARDAPPIO 1 | WATERPOLIS | 6-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:06 | 6 | MATRIX | ROMAN SPORT CITY | 2-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:18 | 4 | WATERPOLIS | ALMA NUOTO | 1-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:18 | 5 | ROMAN SPORT CITY | F&D H2O | 5-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:18 | 6 | ARDAPPIO 1 | MATRIX | 6-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:30 | 4 | ALMA NUOTO | ROMAN SPORT CITY | 5-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:30 | 5 | F&D H2O | ARDAPPIO 1 | 1-6 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:30 | 6 | MATRIX | WATERPOLIS | 1-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:42 | 4 | ARDAPPIO 1 | ROMAN SPORT CITY | 5-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:42 | 5 | ALMA NUOTO | MATRIX | 7-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir B | 16:42 | 6 | WATERPOLIS | F&D H2O | 4-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:30 | 7 | MANIANPAMA | CAMPUS ROMA | 0-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:30 | 8 | CIRC. S. ANDREA | LATINA PN | 0-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:30 | 9 | ARDAPPIO 2 | CASTELLI ROMANI | 0-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:42 | 7 | CAMPUS ROMA | ANZIO N E PN 2 | 3-0 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:42 | 8 | LATINA PN | MANIANPAMA | 6-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:42 | 9 | CASTELLI ROMANI | CIRC. S. ANDREA | 3-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:54 | 7 | LATINA PN | CAMPUS ROMA | 3-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:54 | 8 | ARDAPPIO 2 | ANZIO N E PN 2 | 0-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 15:54 | 9 | MANIANPAMA | CASTELLI ROMANI | 1-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:06 | 7 | CAMPUS ROMA | ARDAPPIO 2 | 6-1 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:06 | 8 | CASTELLI ROMANI | LATINA PN | 3-6 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:06 | 9 | ANZIO N E PN 2 | CIRC. S. ANDREA | 5-2 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:18 | 7 | CASTELLI ROMANI | CAMPUS ROMA | 1-7 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:18 | 8 | CIRC. S. ANDREA | ARDAPPIO 2 | 2-0 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:18 | 9 | MANIANPAMA | ANZIO N E PN 2 | 1-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:30 | 7 | CAMPUS ROMA | CIRC. S. ANDREA | 4-0 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:30 | 8 | ARDAPPIO 2 | MANIANPAMA | 0-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:30 | 9 | ANZIO N E PN 2 | LATINA PN | 2-5 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:42 | 7 | MANIANPAMA | CIRC. S. ANDREA | 0-3 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:42 | 8 | CASTELLI ROMANI | ANZIO N E PN 2 | 3-4 |
Anzio | under 11 | Gir C | 16:42 | 9 | LATINA PN | ARDAPPIO 2 | 6-1 |
Anzio | under 9 | Gir D | 17:15 | 1 | SC LIDO | ANZIO N E PN | 0-2 |
Anzio | under 9 | Gir D | 17:15 | 2 | LATINA PN/MATRIX | AQUADEMIA | 1-3 |
Anzio | under 9 | Gir D | 17:35 | 1 | ANZIO N E PN | LATINA PN/MATRIX | 2-1 |
Anzio | under 9 | Gir D | 17:35 | 2 | AQUADEMIA | SC LIDO | 2-0 |
Anzio | under 9 | Gir D | 17:55 | 1 | AQUADEMIA | ANZIO N E PN | 2-1 |
Anzio | under 9 | Gir D | 17:55 | 2 | SC LIDO | LATINA PN/MATRIX | 1-2 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir A | 15:00 | 1 | OLGIATA 20.12 | ATHLON 1 | 7-7 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir A | 15:00 | 2 | LAZIO N. TIVOLI | FIN PLUS | 7-5 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir A | 15:25 | 1 | ATHLON 1 | LAZIO N. TIVOLI | 5-10 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir A | 15:25 | 2 | FIN PLUS | OLGIATA 20.12 | 4-6 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir A | 15:50 | 1 | FIN PLUS | ATHLON 1 | 6-8 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir A | 15:50 | 2 | OLGIATA 20.12 | LAZIO N. TIVOLI | 4-10 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir B | 16:30 | 1 | ROMA WATERPOLO | ATHLON 2 | 10-2 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir B | 16:30 | 2 | ZERO9 | ICF FLORES | 7-6 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir B | 16:55 | 1 | ATHLON 2 | ZERO9 | 2-10 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir B | 16:55 | 2 | NUOTO FLORES ICF | ROMA WATERPOLO | 2-9 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir B | 17:20 | 1 | NUOTO FLORES ICF | ATHLON 2 | 10-3 |
Athlon | under 11 | Gir B | 17:20 | 2 | ROMA WATERPOLO | ZERO9 | 6-5 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 09:30 | 1 | VILLA AURELIA | TYRSENIA SC | 1-7 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 09:30 | 2 | V. AURELIA/FORUM | NC CIVITAVECCHIA | 1-5 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 09:55 | 1 | TYRSENIA SC | V. AURELIA/FORUM | 9-2 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 09:55 | 2 | NC CIVITAVECCHIA | VILLA AURELIA | 4-6 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 10:20 | 1 | NC CIVITAVECCHIA | TYRSENIA SC | 7-1 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 10:20 | 2 | VILLA AURELIA | V. AURELIA/FORUM | 7-6 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir A | 11:00 | 1 | TYRSENIA SC 2 | TYRSENIA SC 1 | 4-2 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir B | 11:00 | 2 | VILLA AURELIA | NC CIVITAVECCHIA | 1-3 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir B | 11:20 | 1 | TYRSENIA SC 1 | VILLA AURELIA | 3-3 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir B | 11:20 | 2 | NC CIVITAVECCHIA | TYRSENIA SC 2 | 3-3 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir B | 11:40 | 1 | NC CIVITAVECCHIA | TYRSENIA SC 1 | 4-3 |
Tyrsenia | under 11 | Gir B | 11:40 | 2 | TYRSENIA SC 2 | VILLA AURELIA | 4-2 |